Weitere Optionen
| Zeile 58: | Zeile 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BU || || [[WiSe23_AK_HowToKuschel_Evalutation|How-To-Kuschel-AK Evaluation]] || Antonia || | | BU || || [[WiSe23_AK_HowToKuschel_Evalutation|How-To-Kuschel-AK Evaluation]] || Antonia || | ||
|- | |||
| BU || || [[WiSe23_AK_Evaluation_Qualität|Evaluation und Lehrqualität - Fragebogen entwickeln]] || [[Benutzer:Simon (Uni Kiel / IPN)|Simon (Uni Kiel / IPN)]] || [[:Kategorie:Evaluation|Evaluation]] | |||
|} | |} | ||