Weitere Optionen
| Zeile 23: | Zeile 23: | ||
| Physikgebäude Innenhof | | Physikgebäude Innenhof | ||
| Sommerparty | | Sommerparty | ||
|- | |||
|15.06.2023 | |||
| ab 15:00 Uhr | |||
| Hannah (Uni Leipzig) | |||
| Innenhof zw. Physik und Chemie | |||
| Kubb-Cup (Wikingerschachturnier) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Zeile 23: | Zeile 23: | ||
| Physikgebäude Innenhof | | Physikgebäude Innenhof | ||
| Sommerparty | | Sommerparty | ||
|- | |||
|15.06.2023 | |||
| ab 15:00 Uhr | |||
| Hannah (Uni Leipzig) | |||
| Innenhof zw. Physik und Chemie | |||
| Kubb-Cup (Wikingerschachturnier) | |||
|} | |} | ||