Weitere Optionen
| Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
==Arbeitskreise== | ==Arbeitskreise== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6" | AK Slot 1: Freitag, 28.04, 13-15 Uhr | |||
|- | |||
! AK !! Raum !! Thema !! Verantwortliche/r !! Ziel des AK !! Tausch möglich | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6" | AK Slot 2: Freitag, 28.04, 15:30-17:30 Uhr | |||
|- | |||
! AK !! Raum !! Thema !! Verantwortliche/r !! Ziel des AK!! Tausch möglich | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6" | AK Slot 3: Freitag, 28.04, 18-20 Uhr | |||
|- | |||
! AK !! Raum !! Thema !! Verantwortliche/r !! Ziel des AK!! Tausch möglich | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6" | AK Slot 4: Samstag, 29.04, 8-10 Uhr | |||
|- | |||
! AK !! Raum !! Thema !! Verantwortliche/r !! Ziel des AK!! Tausch möglich | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6" | AK Slot 5: Samstag, 29.04, 10:30-12:30 Uhr | |||
|- | |||
! AK !! Raum !! Thema !! Verantwortliche/r !! Ziel des AK!! Tausch möglich | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6" | AK Slot 6: Samstag, 29.04, 14-16 Uhr | |||
|- | |||
! AK !! Raum !! Thema !! Verantwortliche/r !! Ziel des AK!! Tausch möglich | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6" | AK Slot 7: Samstag, 29.04, 16:30-18:30 Uhr | |||
|- | |||
! AK !! Raum !! Thema !! Verantwortliche/r !! Ziel des AK!! Tausch möglich | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||