Weitere Optionen
| Zeile 17: | Zeile 17: | ||
| Roter Platz/AKK (Paulckeplatz 1) | | Roter Platz/AKK (Paulckeplatz 1) | ||
| 3-Eulenfest (Sommerfest von FS Physik, Mathe und Info) | | 3-Eulenfest (Sommerfest von FS Physik, Mathe und Info) | ||
|- | |||
| 28.-29.06.2019 | | 28.-29.06.2019 | ||
| ab ca. 17:00 Uhr | | ab ca. 17:00 Uhr | ||