Weitere Optionen
| Zeile 5: | Zeile 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Datum !! class="unsortable" | Uhrzeit !! Fachschaft !! class="unsortable" | Ort !! class="unsortable" | Titel | ! Datum !! class="unsortable" | Uhrzeit !! Fachschaft !! class="unsortable" | Ort !! class="unsortable" | Titel | ||
|- | |||
|06.07.2018 | |||
| 16-22 Uhr | |||
| FSR Physik & FSR Informatik | |||
| Rostock | |||
| '''Sommerfest''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05.07.2018 | |05.07.2018 | ||