Weitere Optionen
| Zeile 5: | Zeile 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Datum !! class="unsortable" | Uhrzeit !! Fachschaft/Ansprechpartner !! class="unsortable" | Ort !! class="unsortable" | Titel | ! Datum !! class="unsortable" | Uhrzeit !! Fachschaft/Ansprechpartner !! class="unsortable" | Ort !! class="unsortable" | Titel | ||
|- | |||
|17.05.2023 (Mi) | |||
| ab 21:30 Uhr | |||
| Armin (Bayreuth) | |||
| Universitätsstraße 30, NWII | |||
| Große NWII-Party[https://fsmpi.uni-bayreuth.de/nw2-party] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24.05.2023 (Mi) | |24.05.2023 (Mi) | ||