Weitere Optionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
| Zeile 14: | Zeile 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SS19 || Leon || Jakob || Luisa || #YouToo | | SS19 || Leon || Jakob || Luisa || #YouToo | ||
|- | |||
| WS19 || Leon || Karola || Fabs || Ken | |||
|} | |} | ||
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
| Zeile 14: | Zeile 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SS19 || Leon || Jakob || Luisa || #YouToo | | SS19 || Leon || Jakob || Luisa || #YouToo | ||
|- | |||
| WS19 || Leon || Karola || Fabs || Ken | |||
|} | |} | ||