Weitere Optionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
| Zeile 110: | Zeile 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[WiSe19_AK_Awarenessspiel|WS Awareness Spiel]] || Amr (HUB), Thomas (HUB), [[Benutzer:Karola|Karola (UP)]] | | || || [[WiSe19_AK_Awarenessspiel|WS Awareness Spiel]] || Amr (HUB), Thomas (HUB), [[Benutzer:Karola|Karola (UP)]] | ||
|- | |||
| || || [[WiSe19_WS_GFK|WS Gewaltfreie Kommunikation]] || [[|]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||